Dizz shyt about mah boi K. Mart.

(Dizz zisss da REMIXXXXXX) WHAT?

Somtin be ticklin de back uh my skull,
gaggin n shit when i gots my mouf full

he big, n he black an he in my mouf
he luhs da big grrrl who loves goin south

Muh weave be swayin cuz im da shit
i swallow dat shit pro, i aint gonna spit

(chorus)

Cuz I

(sing) I luh givin hed to mah thuggg
he mah man and he pay me fo' mah luhhhhve

I say i want dough,
he gives me some mo'

Cuz I

I luh givin head to mah thughhh
he mah man fosho' n he pay me fo mah love.

Im like Maya angelou, wit his big ear of corn.

TI (background)(gimmie mo' buttah baby)


Im like a squirrel n shit fondlin dem acornZ

(/Chorus)

im on dat shit like a sale at da dollar dime
I do it once, then I do it a second time

im all about mah manz junk
and mah humps

im like fergie n shit gettin love on my lady lumps.

I shoot wicked rhymes about da times, hopin dey chillinz learn from me,
Im inspiration to most, cuz Im bomb like Doug Funny

i spit da truth about lovin head
I push yo shit down and git you into bed

(chorus)

Cuz I

(sing) I luh givin hed to mah thuggg
he mah man and he pay me fo' mah luhhhhve

I say i want dough,
he gives me some mo'

Cuz I

I luh givin head to mah thughhh
he mah man fosho' n he pay me fo mah love.

Im like Maya angelou, wit his big ear of corn.

TI (background)(gimmie mo' buttah baby)


Im like a squirrel n shit fondlin dem acornZ
(/Chorus)

TI

Mah gurl, knows shes the shit,
while shes takin it

I gotta handful weave
the bitch be gettin a disease

but she know it

(Yeah she know it.)

My gurl six foot two
curls like a jew,
eatin her food,
while we doin the dew

And she (sings) luhs givin head to her thug
Blowin dis thug on an oriental rug

I aint never lettin dis bitch go
Imma keep her in my trunk like a garden hoe.


/TI

(Repeat chorus to epic fade)